World Amateur Golfers Championship 2022

wyniki on-line, Finał-Nie rozpoczęty, Netto strokeplay
Eagle/lepiej - Birdie - Par - Bogey - D. Bogey/Gorzej -

PozNazwiskoImięKat.TotalR1R2R31 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 101112131415161718
1KamińskiRobert0-5208687664634334333522543434
2WassermanJohann0-5218697772534355324545733443
3KordekTomasz0-5219727770535354344444443344
4BigusBogdan0-5220717970544344333843542344
5MajchrzakRafał0-5223757969633354423464553423
6ŁuczakGrzegorz0-5223738070642454334425462444
7KonopkaHenryk0-5224737576435354354534445834
8DymeckiDariusz0-5227818066632344433543443434
9ŁoskoCezary0-5230757877535464443443644446
10GeritzMikołaj0-5232767878555544433834443725
1GóraMarek6-10208756568634364433443443433
2TianMarek6-10212647474533344433565553436
3DydyńskiPaweł6-10213757365653243342433452435
4KolasińskaErwina6-10214796966633344333533462425
5OdzimekMaciej6-10215757070653453443643643313
6MajchrzakRobert6-10215737171543364345543443425
7PoniżMichał6-10217796573553353436443445444
8KwaśniewskiAlan6-10217756676553355443656442435
9MillsErrol6-10218767171543464434634453414
10RamosGrzegorz6-10219786873644364434433445534
11MacionczykBogdan6-10220757372642444534644543523
12ArysKarol6-10220747274533245437664552424
13JarochPaweł6-10220697675534455534833552524
14MendakKazimierz6-10220766876624275455633472434
15SzurlejJakub6-10220727276633394334553352546
16KwiatkowskiWitold6-102267672784445545353436103433
1KopczewskiMichał11-15211727366434544335432452434
2PiechuraJózef11-15212796964533244423433461634
3CzelejGrzegorz11-15213737070533155434745552423
4BielawskiDominik11-15215737567533345328442642333
5ZielińskiGrzegorz11-15215766970434154425652552526
6LeszczyńskiTadeusz11-15216638469533355433342552644
7WróblewskiBartosz11-15217777565634254414532543433
8LiberaDariusz11-15217726976544364445453562444
9PłaszczykowskiArkadiusz11-15218767666423372433452543336
10ŚwitalskiJanusz Marian11-15218777269444243535462543443
11BussaNatalia11-15221717872445354535542463532
12DąbrowskiJarosław11-15221816575643253634463645515
13StencelKrzysztof11-15221717377435364434733473437
14StolarskiMariusz11-15222737772632345523633552546
15KazienkoArtur11-15223737971425444534462654324
16SkrętaJarek11-15223747772533255534462742534
17BartolewskiMarcin11-15227787475534554634443533644
18DworzańskiJan11-15227747479643464655733562325
19SkibickiLeszek11-15227687980634353534434564477
20ŁańskiJaromir11-15228727680465356623482443465
1KaczmarekDamian16-20205726766433335226532462535
2FierekPaweł16-20206686870855253215443444425
3SołkiewiczTomasz16-20209727364433344325542545422
4AdamskiArtur16-20212777362643244323741452332
5MajchrzakSławomir16-20213697965434354423442652334
6GlapiakMirosław16-20215796769436444422842542425
7PietrzakDamian16-20216717174535243244436655337
8BurdakJanusz16-20217836767635343423543443434
9ChojankowskiTomasz16-20218717572434254437454542633
10MatejekTeresa16-20219698268634344226543662422
11KosiorekPrzemysław16-20220757570634343353332644635
12PietrasKrzysztof16-20220836572453234444832452636
13WąchałaTadeusz16-20221737276555354543453563353
14OttPaweł16-20222797172642444332437464426
15CzarneckiArtur16-20222737673544345237542643543
16FilipowiczWojciech16-20224727379644473435443665425
17OgniewskaMarlena16-20226668278845344315553773425
18NajdekMałgorzata16-20227747677745465344542643623
19KalinowskiZbigniew16-20228707979533354243563854565
20BojarskiMarcin16-20230767579565246523564354473
1KowalczykMarek21-25205667762622663333422462422
2ArabczykSławomir21-25208727363432345634343232444
3JabłońskiKrzysztof21-25210826464522264436313642425
4WiśniewskiTomasz21-25212746672545235235421591556
5JaźwickiKrzysztof21-25213648168624364433533442723
6KazikowskiTomasz21-25213548178534334436635742547
7KwiatkowskiDariusz21-25214697669535245635432443524
8GuzewiczZdzisław21-25215807065623154325342561526
9BoberPiotr21-25218767468533264545442541335
10StankiewiczAntoni21-25219806673523155435333852547
11ZwierzPaweł21-25220836770534453425442452527
12RosochowiczJan21-25221776975772244526443454426
13SzałekJarosław21-25223756583738243446733545474
14GawlikMichał21-25229767380965357434922353523
1BodnarPaweł26-36201756264625154312462643334
2NiedworokMagdalena26-36211786964523246324442362417
3MachJoanna26-36211677668434363415543453434
4PomianowskiArtur26-36212787361623144424353550514
5OlesińskiKrzysztof26-36216687474444363313861563365
6MisiłoPiotr26-36219747174343444627443643553
7CzarnowskiDariusz26-36220787369423054713731654446
8DrzewuckiAdrian26-36220717673523157423541565537
9MarkiewiczPiotr26-36229717286844554417244664666
10CzaplejewiczJerzy26-36236797483337256663453843834