LISTA STARTOWA - RUNDA FINAŁOWA
BINOWO PARK GOLF CLUB - 26.08.2017
I TEE X TEE
08:30 Rapca Henryk 08:30 Kotynia Janusz
08:30 Majewski Paweł 08:30 Majewski Bartosz
08:30 Krzanik Zbigniew 08:30 Płaszczykowski Arkadiusz
08:30 Morawiecki Piotr Michał
08:40 Aleksandrowicz Marek 08:40 Wolny Zdzisław
08:40 Lorens Kozakiewicz Agnieszka 08:40 Krawczynski Piotr
08:40 Libera Dariusz 08:40 Foks Marek
08:40 Dziewiałtowski Andrzej 08:40 Śliwiński Artur
08:50 Górko Adam 08:50 Smalarz Adam
08:50 Bryła Włodzimierz 08:50 Smoniewski Witold
08:50 Le Tran Huu 08:50 Kado Włodzimierz
08:50 Pankowski Adam 08:50 Wilk Piotr
09:00 Świtalski Janusz 09:00 Jaros Rafal
09:00 Gawenda Janusz 09:00 Piesik Robert
09:00 Gubaro Jarosław 09:00 Le Mee Alex
09:00 Biały Ryszard 09:00 Jacyna-Witt Małgorzata
09:10 Kozakiewicz Krystian 09:10 Folta Zbigniew
09:10 Czelej Grzegorz 09:10 Białek Krzysztof
09:10 Więckowski Paweł 09:10 Ramos Grzegorz
09:10 Chojankowski Tomasz 09:10 Benbenek Marcin
09:20 Rogoziński Roman 09:20 Uchański Jacek
09:20 Turostowski Cezary 09:20 Bać Bogdan
09:20 Śmigielski Radosław 09:20 Adamczyk Wojciech
09:20 Zakrzewska Ewelina 09:20 Kruzynski Mariusz
09:30 Muchajer Michał 09:30 Chęciak Robert
09:30 Dziedzic Adam 09:30 Kluczewski Janusz
09:30 Paprocki Maciej 09:30 Sobieraj Krzysztof
09:30 Zatwarnicka Aneta 09:30 Roman Izabela
09:40 Wiatr Rhea 09:40 Kluczewska Ewa
09:40 Lis Andrzej 09:40 Piątek Paweł
09:40 Okrągły Krzysztof 09:40 Karasiński Tomasz
09:40 Fernezy Damian 09:40 Chłopecki Piotr
09:50 Śliwiński Andrzej 09:50 Olewnik Tadeusz
09:50 Wiercinski Antoni 09:50 Kaliciak Czesław
09:50 Wyrzykowski Paweł 09:50 Wiejak Jarosław
09:50 Papużyński Mateusz 09:50 Wójcik Arkadiusz
10:00 Jakubowski Przemysław 10:00 Kwiatkowski Ireneusz
10:00 Dudziński Marcin 10:00 Madaliński Jakub
10:00 Macionczyk Bogdan 10:00 Bajus Mariusz
10:00 Grzelak Paweł 10:00 Mleczak Kacper
10:10 Woźniak Krzysztof 10:10 Sikora Piotr
10:10 Zieliński Grzegorz 10:10 Kretowicz Przemysław
10:10 Hałas Przemysław 10:10 Marzec Piotr
10:10 Bać Leszek 10:10 Podkowa Jacek
10:20 Mendak Kazimierz 10:20 Madoń Andrzej
10:20 Mach Tomasz 10:20 Konieczny Karol
10:20 Majchrzak Rafał 10:20 Lewicki Grzegorz
10:20 Sykulski Jacek Bogusław 10:20 Rek Tomasz
10:30 Woźniakowski Szymon 10:30 Siwiec Błażej
10:30 Sęk Ireneusz 10:30 Grabowska Małgorzata
10:30 Korzuch Mateusz 10:30 Rak Przemek
10:30 Judycka-Muszyńska Anna
10:40 Zmysłowski Rafał 10:40 Sitek Krystyna
10:40 Chen Yu-Hao 10:40 Grabowski Paweł
10:40 Bagiński Andrzej 10:40 iwanowicz adam
10:40 Duczmal Marianna 10:40 Filipowicz Wojciech
10:50 Płaszczykowski Filip 10:50 Kantorski Piotr
10:50 Poniz Michał 10:50 Rutkowski Janusz
10:50 Olszewski Szymon 10:50 Bącela Justyna
10:50 Bigus Bogdan 10:50 Sabaj Agnieszka