LISTA STARTOWA
III eliminacja - Lisia Polana - 14 kwietnia 2019
I TEE X TEE
Start Imię Nazwisko hcp Start Imię Nazwisko hcp
08:30 Bogdan Bigus 4,7 08:30 Krzysztof Sobieraj 19,6
08:30 Michał Poniż 4,9 08:30 Piotr Łukasz Hofman 19,9
08:30 Tomasz Kordek 5,2 08:30 Piotr Sikora 19,9
08:30 Krzysztof Przeździecki 6,6 08:30 Piotr Smolarz 19,9
08:40 Antoni Wierciński 7,5 08:40 Jacek Sidzina 20,2
08:40 Jakub Paczkowski 7,6 08:40 Paweł Piątek 20,5
08:40 Tomasz Ładocha 9,3 08:40 Wojciech Kręcisz 21,3
08:40 Robert Świerczyński 9,7 08:40 Tomas Trocil 21,5
08:50 Rhea Wiatr 9,4 08:50 Marta Gajewska 19,6
08:50 Marek Goschorski 10,0 08:50 Grzegorz Polaniecki 19,9
08:50 Jakub Mroczek 10,1 08:50 Agnieszka Sabaj 22,3
08:50 Witold Smoniewski 10,3 08:50 Wojciech Majcherczyk 22,6
09:00 Tomasz Lewczuk 6,2 09:00 Błażej Siwiec 22,7
09:00 Kamil Sawicki 10,3 09:00 Adam Iwanowicz 23,3
09:00 Grzegorz Gałązka 10,6 09:00 Norbert Molke 24,9
09:00 Tomasz Piecyk 10,9 09:00 Sławomir Jarosz 25,0
09:10 Waldemar Dzierżyński 11,1 09:10 Barbara Kielich 22,8
09:10 Bernard Wydra 11,3 09:10 Małgorzata Więcko 24,1
09:10 Włodzimierz Kado 11,4 09:10 Marcin Ruciński 25,1
09:10 Jakub Bojanowski 11,5 09:10 Mieczysław Piwowar 25,2
09:20 Przemysław Jakubowski 9,7 09:20 Sławomir Gajewski 26,5
09:20 Paweł Antonowicz 11,6 09:20 Beata Mikołajewska 25,4
09:20 Adam Deja 12,0 09:20 Jerzy Sławek 25,4
09:20 Paweł Tyszka 14,4 09:20 Marlena Lewczuk 36,0
09:30 Marek Sobków 13,1 09:30 Paweł Grabowski 27,5
09:30 Anna Zabłocka 13,1 09:30 Krzysztof Prokop 28,1
09:30 Tomasz Traczyk 13,2 09:30 Paulina Król-Krawczyk 32,3
09:30 Paweł Lis 13,8 09:30 Bogusława Czarnowska 36,0
09:40 Robert Wyszkowski 14,5 09:40 Damroka Kościelak 26,6
09:40 Grzegorz Lewicki 15,0 09:40 Ewa Latoszek 26,9
09:40 Marek Wudarczyk 15,6 09:40 Jarosław Kulikowski 32,7
09:40 Andrzej Sawicki 15,8 09:40 Dariusz Czarnowski 36,0
09:50 Sławomir Majchrzak 15,7 09:50 Zuzanna Łukomska 27,5
09:50 Konrad Duda 16,0 09:50 Katarzyna Garbarczyk 28,3
09:50 Sławomir Niemiec 16,1 09:50 Krzysztof Cichowski 32,9
09:50 Andrzej Knigawka 16,2 09:50 Piotr Niedziela 36,0
10:00 Jarek Skręta 9,0 10:00 Andrzej Zaleski 28,1
10:00 Andrzej Rosłaniec 16,4 10:00 Michał Wysocki 28,2
10:00 Miroslaw Klejment 16,5 10:00 Piotr Ryszkowski 33,3
10:00 Wojciech Koperski 16,7 10:00 Paweł Polaniecki 38,0
10:10 Miroslaw Rokita 16,7 10:10 Marcin Rozwałka 25,9
10:10 Artur Czarnecki 17,2 10:10 Maciej Kielich 34,0
10:10 Sebastian Łyczba 17,3 10:10 Agnieszka Sulwińska 34,7
10:10 Ryszard Majewski 17,3 10:10 Bartosz Kaziród 38,0
10:20 Piotr Ryszard Hofman 17,0 10:20 Charlene Zhao 24,9
10:20 Michał Osadczuk 18,1 10:20 Krzysztof Borowski 26,2
10:20 Adam Pankowski 19,0 10:20 Dariusz Knapik 27,1
10:20 Katarzyna Rowicka 19,0 10:20 Piotr Markiewicz 40,0
10:30 Jerzy Chlebowski 18,7 10:30 Michał Kopczewski 13,1
10:30 Jarosław Wiejak 18,7 10:30 Kasia Kopczewska 33,0
10:30 Robert Moreń 19,3 10:30 Daniel Boguszewicz 35,5
10:30 Rafał Ges 19,4 10:30 Michał Litwin 54,0
10:40 Leszek Fibakiewicz 9,5 10:40 Magdalena Winogradow-Korecka 23,2
10:40 Tomasz Rek 19,4 10:40 Andrzej Ernst 29,7
10:40 Marek Piotrowicz 19,7 10:40 Piotr Strawa 35,9
10:40 Marcin Herra 23,0 10:40 Magdalena Muszyńska
10:50 Marek Więcek 8,5
10:50 Marek Aszendorf 13,4
10:50 Tomasz Pachecki 12,8
10:50 Krzysztof Malinowski 31,2