LISTA STARTOWA
XV eliminacja - Sierra Golf Resort - 14 lipca 2018
I TEE X TEE
Start Imię Nazwisko hcp Start Imię Nazwisko hcp
08:30       08:30 Bogdan Szpilman 5,9
08:30       08:30 Waldemar Łazarczyk 8,1
08:30       08:30 Jarosław Szwarc 8,4
08:30       08:30 Sławomir Piński 9,9
08:40       08:40 Daniel Sadoch 4,3
08:40       08:40 Henryk Konopka
4,5
08:40       08:40 Tomasz Martko 7,3
08:40       08:40 Tomasz Ładocha 8,5
08:50       08:50 Antoni Wierciński 8,9
08:50       08:50 Jacek Sykulski 9,6
08:50       08:50 Ernest Kiruja 10,3
08:50       08:50 Krzysztof Wojtkun 13,4
09:00       09:00 Jarosław Niemiera 10,6
09:00       09:00 Piotr Malissa 11
09:00       09:00 Peter Bjork 11,1
09:00       09:00 Bartłomiej Babij 11,4
09:10       09:10 Artur Śliwiński 10,7
09:10       09:10 Ireneusz Jarosz 11,4
09:10       09:10 Wiesław Pluta 11,8
09:10       09:10 Paweł Majewski 16,8
09:20 Artur Górski
17,7
09:20 Andrzej Śliwiński 6,3
09:20 Jarosław Rosiński 17,8 09:20 Marek Goschorski 12,2
09:20 Monika Kubiak 18 09:20 Bartosz Majewski 14
09:20 Radosław Gawina 18,3 09:20 Marzena Szpilman 15
09:30 Katarzyna Bobińska 11,5 09:30 Janusz Morawiak 16,5
09:30 Sergiusz Gniadecki 17,0 09:30 Aneta Aloksa-Majewska 17,6
09:30 Wojciech Sadoch 20,1 09:30 Stanisław Marchlewski 20,4
09:30 Jacek Riebandt 22,5 09:30 Małgorzata Buca-Nowosad 23,6
09:40 Miroslaw Klejment 19,5 09:40 Zbigniew Studziński 12,5
09:40 Krzysztof Zienkiewicz 20,4 09:40 Rafał Jaros 13,3
09:40 Marcin Ziatyk 20,8 09:40 Tadeusz Leszczyński 13,9
09:40 Jolanta Śliwińska 32 09:40 Andrzej Regliński 14,2
09:50 Marek Piotrowicz 19 09:50 Roman Rogoziński 14,4
09:50 Krzysztof Horbacz 21 09:50 Paweł Lis 14,5
09:50 Marcin Herra 23 09:50 Marek Aszendorf 14,6
09:50 Paweł Piątek 21,9 09:50 Bartosz Roman 15,6
10:00 Mariusz Bentkowski 25,4 10:00 Filip Płaszczykowski 5,5
10:00 Tadeusz Busz 25,7 10:00 Kazimierz Mendak 9,4
10:00 Małgorzata Kołton 25,8 10:00 Adam Juszczyński 15,9
10:00 Liliana Tysiąc 26 10:00 Piotr Ryszard Hofman 17,4
10:10 Heronim Rutkowski 24,2 10:10 Bogdan Tysiąc 15,6
10:10 Norbert Molke 26 10:10 Arkadiusz Płaszczykowski 16,2
10:10 Elżbieta Hahs 30 10:10 Grzegorz Lewicki 16,4
10:10 Agnieszka Sulwińska 35 10:10 Ryszard Majewski 16,1
10:20 Leonard Gugała 22,1 10:20 Sławomir Huniewicz 16,9
10:20 Waldemar Żuk 21,1 10:20 Bogdan Cudziło 17
10:20 Marcin Schmidt 23,1 10:20 Kamil Juszczyński
17,3
10:20 Kewin Kawka 40 10:20 Andrzej Syldatk 17,4
10:30 Piotr Kruszczyński 25,8 10:30 Zbigniew Hahs 17,4
10:30 Barbara Studzińska 26,6 10:30 Ryszard Biały 17,5
10:30 Marcin Kłosiński 26,2 10:30 Andrzej Dudek 17,7
10:30 Tomasz Pyzik 29,7 10:30 Izabela Roman 19,4
10:40 Ewa Latoszek 28 10:40      
10:40 Jacek Kokosza 29,6 10:40      
10:40 Michał Dedelis 32,0 10:40      
10:40 Filip Hunger 36 10:40      
10:50 Jerzy Szymczak 24,2 10:50 Marek Sobków 14,1
10:50 Adam Połomski 29,9 10:50 Roman Małkiewicz 18,3
10:50 Piotr Niedziela 35,7 10:50 Włodzimierz Bryła 18,8
10:50 Gustaw Tomczyk 37 10:50 Jerzy Kondracki 19,3